Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Administration
  • Counselor
  • Custodial & Cafeteria
  • Educational Assistant
  • ESL
  • FAC
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Special Education
  • Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Lisa Alden
2nd Grade Teacher
Marjan Amiri
Lorene Babyak
Kindergarten Teacher
Katie Baggerly
3rd Grade Teacher
Katrina Bailey
David Baird
4th Grade Teacher
Patrick Baird
5th Grade Teacher
Vanessa Benitez
Kindergarten Teacher
Cheryl Borden
Receptionist
Sam Boyle
FAC Teacher
Amy Bray
5th Grade Teacher
Tina Byrne
1st Grade Teacher
Erin Caballero
Kindergarten Teacher
Mandy Cardenas
Kindergarten Teacher
Vanessa Caruso
2nd Grade Teacher
Veronica Cavazos
Heather Chow
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kandy Cockerill
Kindergarten Teacher
Lisa Costello
Instructional Technology Specialist
Paige Cox
Special Education Teacher
Kelly Cupit-Madland
Kine Currier
Educational Assistant
Jolly Desai
FAC Assistant
Michelle Fisher
Educational Assistant
Patti Francese
Adaptive PE
Rachelle Gadberry
5th Grade Teacher
Teresa Gaglio
ESL Teacher
Asher Garonzik
Dyslexia Teacher/Interventionist
Carly Glicker
3rd Grade Teacher
Kim Gonzalez
2nd Grade Teacher
Candy Griffin
ARD Facilitator
Judy Gullen
Shannan Hall
5th Grade Teacher
Kelly Howard
3rd Grade Teacher
Rebecca Jackson
5th Grade Teacher
Sadie Jones
Library Associate
Stephanie Kolodzinski
Corie Lange
Kindergarten Teacher
Tiffany Leal
Educational Assistant
Melanie Letendre
Tiana Lewis
Special Education Assistant
Lori Lockhart
Art Teacher
Amanda Lutz
Special Education Teacher Assistant
Jane Macias
Kindergarten Teacher
Michelle Marsh
1st Grade Teacher
Jeannine Marshall
4th Grade Teacher
Megan Masterson
3rd Grade Teacher
Robin McClure
3rd Grade Teacher
Sophia Meyer
1st Grade Teacher
Grace Mims
Administrative Assistant
Amanda Mitchell
Interventionist
Emily Olson
2nd Grade Teacher
Courtney Petiprin
Intervention Assistant
Tricia Pittman
1st Grade Teacher
Shannon Portillo
1st Grade Teacher
Shiny Ramaiah
Special Education Assistant
Christine Ready
Nancy Richards
Registrar
Jessica Rinehart
4th Grade Teacher
Lorena Rivera
Lead Custodian
Gina Salazar
2nd Grade Teacher
Nelda Sanders
TAG Enrichment
Bandi Sansom
PPCD Teacher
Melinda Schermerhorn
4th Grade Teacher
Sunnie Schuler
Ashley Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Melanie Solis
Assistant Principal
New Staff
PE Assistant
New Staff
Allison Stenson
5th Grade Teacher
Jenna Cruz (Wooderson Long-Term Substitute)
1st Grade Teacher
Wendy Sullivan
Amanda Tarpley
Special Education Teacher
Second Grade Teacher
2nd Grade Teacher
Aim’ee Teague
3rd Grade Teacher
Mindi Tipps
Kindergarten Teacher
Stephen Touchet
Denise Trevino
2nd Grade Teacher
Tania Ugarte-Valdez
Counselor
Sarah Vrazel
3rd Grade Teacher
Virginia Wilder
2nd Grade Teacher
Meredith Wooderson
1st Grade Teacher
Arianna Zeb
4th Grade Teacher
Aly Zimny