Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Administration
  • Counselor
  • Custodial & Cafeteria
  • Intervention Team
  • Library
  • Music /Art /PE
  • Nurse
  • PPCD
  • Special Education
  • Speech-Language Pathologist
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Lisa Alden
2nd Grade Teacher
Aly
Marjan Amiri
Katie Baggerly
4th Grade Teacher
Katrina Bailey
David Baird
4th Grade Teacher
Pam Bauerkemper
Administrative Associate
Cheryl Borden
Receptionist
Leann Bourque
4th Grade Teacher
Sam Boyle
FAC Assistant
Amy Bray
5th Grade Teacher
Abbye Buchanan
4th Grade Teacher
Tina Byrne
1st Grade Teacher
Erin Caballero
1st Grade Teacher
Claudia Cadena
Lead Custodian
Mandy Cardenas
Kindergarten Teacher
Veronica Cavazos
Heather Chow
Speech-Language Pathologist
Kandy Cockerill
Kindergarten Teacher
Nydia Cohen
Support Staff Assistant
Lisa Costello
Instructional Technology Specialist
Paige Cox
Kelly Cupit-Madland
PE Teacher
Kine Currier
Educational Assistant
Jessie D’Andrea
5th Grade Teacher
Jolly Desai
FAC Assistant
Casey Dobbins
3rd Grade Teacher
Michelle Fisher
Educational Assistant
Courtney Forman
FAC Teacher and Case Manager
Patti Francese
Adaptive PE
Asher Garonzik
Dyslexia Teacher/Interventionist
Carly Glicker
3rd Grade Teacher
Myrna Glikman
Library Associate
Kim Gonzalez
2nd Grade Teacher
Candy Griffin
ARD Facilitator
Lindsay Gros
2nd Grade Teacher
Judy Gullen
Megan Guynes
Special Education Teacher
Shannan Hall
5th Grade Teacher
Vickie Harvey
Kindergarten Teacher
Missy Hillhouse
3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Howard
4th Grade Teacher
Karen Iscossipentarhos
Special Education Assistant
Alex Jenkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Cody Kimbrell
Music Teacher
Tricia Knight
1st Grade Teacher
Stephanie Kolodzinski
Alex Lee
PE Assistant
Melanie Letendre
Tiana Lewis
Special Education Assistant
Amanda Lutz
Special Education Teacher Assistant
Michelle Marsh
1st Grade Teacher
Jeannine Marshall
4th Grade Teacher
Megan Masterson
3rd Grade Teacher
Jolene McCormick
Educational Assistant
Sophia Meyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Amanda Mitchell
Interventionist
Kera Nellor
Lisa O’Dea
2nd Grade Teacher
Shannon Portillo
1st Grade Teacher
Shiny Ramaiah
Special Education Assistant
Christine Ready
Nancy Richards
Registrar
Jessica Rinehart
2nd Grade Teacher
Nelda Sanders
TAG Enrichment
Bandi Sansom
PPCD Teacher
Satchie Seidlits
5th Grade Teacher
Ashley Smith
1st Grade Teacher
Melanie Solis
Assistant Principal
Pam Sorkin
FAC Assistant
Allison Stenson
5th Grade Teacher
Wendy Sullivan
Amanda Tarpley
Special Education Teacher
Mindi Tipps
Kindergarten Teacher
Stephen Touchet
Sarah Vrazel
Kindergarten Teacher
Virginia Wilder
2nd Grade Teacher
Sharon Toler (Arianna Zeb-Substitute)
3rd Grade Teacher
Aly Zimney
1st Grade Teacher